MIR stevne 8 sept 2011

 

Pistol 10 m

 

Klasse A60P 60 Skudd

1

25

Roar Hembre / Trondhjems Pk

 

 93  93  91  95  93  96

561

(16*)

2

26

Bjørn Morten Hagen / Støren Pk

 

 93  89  90  92  90  93

547

(12*)

 

Rifle 10 m

 

Klasse K1 40 Skudd

1

5

Marte Torvik / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 98  99 100  97

394

(29*)

Klasse Jk 40 Skudd

1

6

Fride Lise Fagervoll / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 99  99  98  99

395

(27*)

2

9

Anja N. Rønningsgrind / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 98  95  98  97

388

(20*)

3

7

Johanne Hagen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 93  98  96  98

385

(15*)

4

12

Karoline Hansen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 95  97  93  95

380

(17*)

5

8

Kari Kolltveit Christiansen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 98  94  95  86

373

(16*)

6

16

Runa Brendbakken Slettemoen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 91  94  95  92

372

(11*)

Klasse U16 40 Skudd

1

18

Bjørnar Amundsen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 93  94  89  91

367

(14*)

2

23

Lovise Eiken / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 88  93  88  90

359

(7*)

3

20

Thomas Finvåg / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 93  92  84  81

350

(8*)

4

10

Johannes Opheim / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 85  86  85  90

346

(6*)

5

19

Tiril Holm / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 89  85  85  82

341

(5*)

Klasse B 60 Skudd

1

21

Jørn Bucenholt / Frosta SSL

 

 96  98  96  96  97  99

582

(33*)

Klasse Jm 60 Skudd

1

11

Håkon Auran Christensen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 98  97  99 100  98  97

589

(41*)

2

14

Ole Kristian Winterstø / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 96  97  98  95  98  94

578

(34*)

3

15

Erik Flem / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 89  91  88  92  92  88

540

(16*)

4

24

Nils Petter Sve / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 84  84  87  93  91  81

520

(7*)

 

 

Rifle 15 m            

 

Klasse U16 30 Skudd

1

18

Bjørnar Amundsen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

48 48 47 44 49 46

282

(8*)

2

10

Johannes Opheim / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

47 47 45 47 44 44

274

(4*)

Klasse B 45 Skudd

1

21

Jørn Bucenholt / Frosta SSL

 

49 50 50 49 49 50 50 49 50

446

(16*)

Klasse Jm 45 Skudd

1

13

Brage Husby Foss / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

45 49 48 46 47 46 44 43 47

415

(6*)

2

24

Nils Petter Sve / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

44 48 46 45 42 45 47 49 45

411

(4*)

3

22

Erlend Ragnhildstveit / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

40 42 39 45 42 41 39 39 42

369

(1*)

Klasse Jk 30 Skudd

1

4

Charlotte Kristiansen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

49 50 50 49 49 46 0 0 0

293

(11*)

2

16

Runa Brendbakken Slettemoen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

48 47 45 47 48 46 0 0 0

281

(3*)