Mirstevne 22 sept 2010

Pistol

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1

23

Andrea Wick / Finnsnes Pistolkl.

86 88 88 90

352

(3*)


Klasse A60P-60 Skudd

1

5

Roar Hembre / Trondhjems Pk

96 95 93 95 96 93

568

(14*)


Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

9

Jan V Selin / Stjørdal Pk

77 88 87 84 85 85

506

(2*)

2

8

Alexander Wostryck / Stjørdal Pk

82 80 85 86 87 83

503

(2*)


Klasse JkP-40 Skudd

1

28

Emma Ringen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

69 65 71 75

280

(1*)

Rifle 10 m

Klasse Jk-40 Skudd

1

18

Anja N. Rønningsgrind / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

95 96 95 96

382

(18*)

2

3

Fride Lise Fagervoll / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

92 97 97 93

379

(20*)

3

12

Runa B. Slettemoen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

94 91 93 94

372

(10*)

4

1

Charlotte Kristiansen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

89 98 93 90

370

(15*)

5

17

Karoline Hansen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

88 90 95 94

367

(8*)


Klasse U16-40 Skudd

1

15

Johannes Opheim / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

92 93 93 93

371

(11*)

2

29

Lovise Eiken / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

87 92 92 91

362

(9*)

3

19

Thomas Finvåg / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

84 89 91 92

356

(6*)

4

16

Bjørnar Amundsen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

81 92 92 90

355

(8*)

5

13

Tiril Holm / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

88 88 89 90

355

(8*)


Klasse V55-40 Skudd

1

7

Knut Bakken / Vassbygda SSL

97 97 98 97

389

(24*)


Klasse SH1-40 Skudd

1

26

Bjørn Morten Hagen / Støren Pk

83 91 91 95

360

(4*)


Klasse B-60 Skudd

1

21

Jørn Bucholt / Frosta SSL

95 97 95 97 96 96

576

(25*)


Klasse Jm-60 Skudd

1

10

Håkon Auran Christensen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

98 97 97 97 99 96

584

(35*)

2

24

Erik Flem / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

89 86 88 85 83 83

514

(10*)

3

25

Ole Kristian Winterstø / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

91 75

166

(6*)


Rifle 15 m

Klasse U16-30 Skudd

1

15

Johannes Opheim / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

47 48 48 47 50 47

287

(6*)

2

20

Hans Erik Strand / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

42 42 42 46 43 46

261

(1*)


Klasse A-45 Skudd

1

21

Jørn Bucholt / Frosta SSL

50 49 48 50 49 49 46 48 49

438

(15*)


Klasse Jm-45 Skudd

1

27

Nils Petter Sve / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

39 43 41 39 44 45 44 45 47

387

(1*)


Klasse Jk-30 Skudd

1

11

Johanne Hagen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

50 49 49 49 49 49

295

(11*)


Klasse V55-30 Skudd

1

7

Knut Bakken / Vassbygda SSL

49 50 48 49 50 49

295

(12*)

MLRes - www.megalink.no

11:14 - 26.09.2011