MIR stevne 5 nov 2011

Stevne nr: 1117334

Premiegruppe: 2

 

 

Klasse A 60 Ligg

1

2

Hans Bakken / Levanger SSL

 

100  99  96 100  99 100

594

(39*)

2

4

Håvard Ellefsen / NTNUI - Skyting

 

 99  98  99  99  99  98

592

(29*)

3

6

Martin Landsem Lorentzen / Levanger SSL

 

 97  99  96  97  96  97

582

(32*)

Klasse B 60 Ligg

1

3

Bjørn Handegård / Børsa MSL

 

 95  93  94  94  92  97

565

(17*)

Klasse C 60 Ligg

1

16

Tormod Rødsjø / NTNUI - Skyting

 

 93  96  98  93  93  95

568

(19*)

Klasse Jm 60 Ligg

1

11

Ole Kristian Winterstø / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 96  97  98  98  96  98

583

(29*)

2

18

Nills Petter Sve / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 97  94  93  90  93  93

560

(11*)

3

12

Brage Husby Foss / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 88  94  93  94  95  95

559

(8*)

4

13

Eirik Müller-Sørenssen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 93  91  89  89  93  95

550

(12*)

Klasse Jk 60 Ligg

1

7

Johanne Hagen / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 99  97  97  96  98  99

586

(32*)

2

9

Tone B Thoreplass / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 98  96  93  97  96  90

570

(14*)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse U16 60 Ligg

1

10

Tiril Holm / Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

 90  93  86  95  89  80

533

(9*)

Klasse SH1 60 Ligg

1

17

Paul Aksel Johansen / Ørland Pk

 

 94 100  97  98  94  96

579

(22*)

2

14

Amanda Dybendahl / Aasa MSL

 

 96  98  95  94  96  96

575

(20*)

Klasse Jk 3x20

1

7

Johanne Hagen

 

Ligg

 99  97

196

 

(19*)

 

 

Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

Stå

 95  85

180

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 95  95

190

566

 

2

8

Karoline Hansen

 

Ligg

 95  97

192

 

(14*)

 

 

Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle

 

Stå

 82  84

166

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 95  96

191

549

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse A 3x40

1

2

Hans Bakken

 

Ligg

100  99  96 100

395

 

(46*)

 

 

Levanger SSL

 

Stå

 94  95  91  96

376

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 95  95  93  97

380

1151

 

2

6

Martin Landsem Lorentzen

 

Ligg

 97  99  96  97

389

 

(36*)

 

 

Levanger SSL

 

Stå

 97  91  96  95

379

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 97  94  91  95

377

1145

 

Klasse B 3x40

1

4

Håvard Ellefsen

 

Ligg

 99  98  99  99

395

 

(35*)

 

 

NTNUI - Skyting

 

Stå

 89  93  88  92

362

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 88  89  94  92

363

1120

 

2

3

Bjørn Handegård

 

Ligg

 95  93  94  94

376

 

(14*)

 

 

Børsa MSL

 

Stå

 79  85  82  85

331

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 82  88  80  91

341

1048

 

Klasse C 3x40

1

16

Tormod Rødsjø

 

Ligg

 93  96  98  93

380

 

(24*)

 

 

NTNUI - Skyting

 

Stå

 77  75  66  80

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 96  81  85  88

350

1028

 

Klasse SH1 3x40

1

17

Paul Aksel Johansen

 

Ligg

 94 100  97  98

389

 

(23*)

 

 

Ørland Pk

 

Stå

 76  82  76  85

319

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kne

 91  94  90  92

367

1075

No rek

Dommere: Fride L Fagervoll

Skutt på ML skiver